Damen

Kader Damen

Trainer:

  • Martin Hofer (Admin)
  • Patrick Müller
  • Simon Müller
  • Kontakt: damen@uhbn.ch

Trainings:

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
1 Lilburn Jennifer 2001 Goalie
72 Fedrizzi Kerstin 1972 Goalie
2 Ehrensperger Anja 2001 Verteidigerin
7 Fedrizzi Nadja 2001 Verteidigerin
8 Wernli Annik 2002 Verteidigerin
9 Hofer Nadia 2000 Verteidigerin
13 Schmid Vanessa 2002 Verteidigerin
23 Kaufmann Cécile 1999 Verteidigerin
24 Sigrist Martina 1983 Verteidigerin
29 Städeli Elisa 2000 Verteidigerin
3 Rhyner Dunja 2000 Stürmerin
4 Binggeli Melanie 1999 Stürmerin
5 Sonderegger Pia 2001 Stürmerin
6 Fässler Sina 1998 Stürmerin
10 Mächler Saskia 2001 Stürmerin
12 Furrer Nadja 2001 Stürmerin
14 Lerch Aline 2000 Stürmerin
15 Wehrli Céline 2000 Stürmerin
19 Ryffel Alessia 2001 Stürmerin
21 Müller Chiara 2000 Stürmerin
Förderkader U21
75 Derrer Jennifer 2003 Goalie
17 Bosshard Nadia 2004 Verteidigerin
11 Strässle Sina 2004 Stürmerin
16 Kendrew Katja 2003 Stürmerin
18 Gast Melina 2003 Stürmerin
20 Schmid Sarina 2004 Stürmerin
22 Maggioni Lara 2003 Stürmerin

Coaching Staff

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
Hofer Martin Coach
Müller Patrick Coach
Müller Simon Coach

Teamsponsor: velok ag, Bassersdorf

 

 

Tabelle Damen

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1FB Riders DBR II4040023:5+182.0
2S.G. Concordia Giubiasco4031014:4+101.75
3Einhorn Hünenberg4031012:2+101.75
4Bassersdorf Nürensdorf4030123:6+171.5
5Zuger Highlands4021115:6+91.25
6Pfannenstiel Egg402026:6+01.0
7Unihockey Luzern4010311:20-90.5
8Zürisee Unihockey ZKH400132:14-120.25
9White Indians Inwil-Baar400045:20-150.0
10Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II400040:28-280.0

Nächste Spiele Damen

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
07.11.2021
10:50
White Indians Inwil-BaarTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
07.11.2021
12:40
Einhorn HünenbergTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
28.11.2021
14:30
Zuger HighlandsFarlifang (Zumikon)
28.11.2021
17:15
Pfannenstiel EggFarlifang (Zumikon)
19.12.2021
09:00
FB Riders DBR IIWaldmannhalle (Baar)
19.12.2021
10:50
Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf IIWaldmannhalle (Baar)
23.01.2022
12:40
FB Riders DBR IITurnhalle Ehret (Hünenberg)
23.01.2022
15:25
Zürisee Unihockey ZKHTurnhalle Ehret (Hünenberg)
13.02.2022
14:30
Unihockey LuzernSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
13.02.2022
17:15
S.G. Concordia GiubiascoSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
06.03.2022
13:35
Einhorn HünenbergLiceo Bellinzona (Bellinzona)
06.03.2022
15:25
White Indians Inwil-BaarLiceo Bellinzona (Bellinzona)
27.03.2022
14:30
Zuger HighlandsSporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
27.03.2022
17:15
Pfannenstiel EggSporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)

Resultate Damen

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
14.08.2021
18:00
Turnhalle Hagen (Altdorf)Floorball Uri6:1
19.09.2021
09:00
MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH)Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II9:0
19.09.2021
11:45
MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:5 (ff)
10.10.2021
09:00
Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)S.G. Concordia Giubiasco4:1
10.10.2021
11:45
Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Unihockey Luzern8:2