Damen

Kader Damen

Trainer:

Trainings:

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
1 Lilburn Jennifer 2001 Goalie
72 Fedrizzi Kerstin 1972 Goalie
7 Fedrizzi Nadja 2001 Verteidigerin
8 Wernli Annik 2002 Verteidigerin
9 Hofer Nadia 2000 Verteidigerin
21 Müller Chiara 2000 Verteidigerin
23 Kaufmann Cécile 1999 Verteidigerin
2 Ehrensperger Anja 2001 Stürmerin
3 Rhyner Dunja 2000 Stürmerin
4 Binggeli Melanie 1999 Stürmerin
5 Sonderegger Pia 2001 Stürmerin
10 Mächler Saskia 2001 Stürmerin
12 Furrer Nadja 2001 Stürmerin
13 Schmid Vanessa 2002 Stürmerin
15 Wehrli Céline 2000 Stürmerin
19 Ryffel Alessia 2001 Stürmerin
Förderkader U21
75 Derrer Jennifer 2003 Goalie
14 Zürcher Renée 2003 Verteidigerin
17 Bosshard Nadia 2004 Verteidigerin
11 Strässle Sina 2004 Stürmerin
16 Kendrew Katja 2003 Stürmerin
18 Gast Melina 2003 Stürmerin
20 Schmid Sarina 2004 Stürmerin
22 Maggioni Lara 2003 Stürmerin

Coaching Staff

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
Hofer Martin Coach
Müller Patrick Coach
Müller Simon Coach

Teamsponsor: Velok

 

 

Tabelle Damen

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1FB Riders DBR II22020010:4+6
2Pfannenstiel Egg2201106:5+1
3Bassersdorf Nürensdorf2201104:3+1
4Kadetten UH Schaffhausen2201014:3+1
5UHC Laupen ZH II2201017:8-1
6UHC Wängi2201012:5-3
7Zürisee Unihockey ZKH2200025:7-2
8R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur III2200021:4-3

Nächste Spiele Damen

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
15.11.2020
11:50
UHC WängiKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
15.11.2020
15:30
UHC Laupen ZH IIKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
20.12.2020
10:00
FB Riders DBR IIBBC Arena (Schaffhausen)
20.12.2020
11:50
Zürisee Unihockey ZKHBBC Arena (Schaffhausen)
31.01.2021
13:40
Kadetten UH SchaffhausenSporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
31.01.2021
16:25
R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur IIISporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
14.02.2021
10:00
UHC WängiDammbühlhalle (Wängi)
14.02.2021
11:50
Pfannenstiel EggDammbühlhalle (Wängi)
14.03.2021
11:50
UHC Laupen ZH IIMZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH)
14.03.2021
15:30
Zürisee Unihockey ZKHMZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH)
21.03.2021
11:50
R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur IIIFarlifang (Zumikon)
21.03.2021
15:30
FB Riders DBR IIFarlifang (Zumikon)

Resultate Damen

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
27.09.2020
10:55
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Pfannenstiel Egg2:2
27.09.2020
14:35
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Kadetten UH Schaffhausen1:2