Junioren U18 C

Kader Junioren U18 C

Trainer:

Trainings:

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
34 Merdzani Afrim 2004 Goalie
99 Rohr Timo 2003 Goalie
4 Rüegg Cristian 2004 Verteidiger
12 Rhyner Gian 2003 Verteidiger
14 Nägeli Leon 2004 Verteidiger
16 Vogel Robin 2003 Verteidiger
18 Bosshard Fabian 2003 Verteidiger
22 Petrone Davide 2003 Verteidiger
3 Ganz Nick 2005 Stürmer
6 Gasser Briane 2003 Stürmer
8 Hochstrasser Lucien 2003 Stürmer
9 Deuber Marco 2003 Stürmer
10 Pfaller Luca 2003 Stürmer
11 Gerlach Mark 2004 Stürmer
13 Furrer Cyril 2005 Stürmer
21 Rietmann Simon 2002 Stürmer

Coaching Staff

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
Baumann Jan Coach
Pacozzi Nico Coach

Teamsponsor: Weiss + Hagen AG

 

 

Tabelle Junioren U18 C

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II86036:14+2214
2White Indians Inwil-Baar I85232:19+1311
3Baden-Birmenstorf85338:20+1810
4Bassersdorf Nürensdorf83431:24+77
5UHC Uster II83423:27-47
6Glattal Falcons82423:32-96
7Powermäuse Brugg8077:54-471

Nächste Spiele Junioren U18 C

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
01.12.2019
10:55
Glattal FalconsWaldmannhalle (Baar)
01.12.2019
14:35
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets IIWaldmannhalle (Baar)
12.01.2020
10:00
Baden-BirmenstorfBerufsschule Uster (Uster)
12.01.2020
12:45
UHC Uster IIBerufsschule Uster (Uster)
02.02.2020
10:00
White Indians Inwil-Baar ISportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt (Windisch)
02.02.2020
12:45
Powermäuse BruggSportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt (Windisch)
01.03.2020
10:55
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets IIWaldmannhalle (Baar)
01.03.2020
14:35
Glattal FalconsWaldmannhalle (Baar)
22.03.2020
12:45
UHC Uster IIMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
22.03.2020
15:30
Baden-BirmenstorfMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)

Resultate Junioren U18 C

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
15.09.2019
10:00
temporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)White Indians Inwil-Baar I4:3
15.09.2019
12:45
temporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)Powermäuse Brugg0:7
29.09.2019
10:55
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II0:3
29.09.2019
14:35
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Glattal Falcons4:3
20.10.2019
12:45
Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)UHC Uster II4:4
20.10.2019
15:30
Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)Baden-Birmenstorf2:4
10.11.2019
12:45
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)Powermäuse Brugg7:0
10.11.2019
15:30
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)White Indians Inwil-Baar I6:4