Junioren U21 B

Kader Junioren U21 B

Trainer:

Trainings:

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
12 Earle Martin 2000 Goalie
29 Achakri Maxi 1999 Goalie
30 Elmer Ian 1999 Goalie
2 Neuenschwander Kai 1999 Verteidiger
4 Petrone Davide 2003 Verteidiger
7 Rhyner Gian 2003 Verteidiger
14 Moore Gregory 1999 Verteidiger
15 Fedrizzi Dan 1999 Verteidiger
18 Hüppi Robin 1999 Verteidiger
21 Philipp Eichmann 2001 Verteidiger
3 Isler Dominik 2000 Stürmer
6 Blumer Lars 1999 Stürmer
8 Schaffner Luca 2000 Stürmer
9 Gasser Briane 2003 Stürmer
10 Hagen Gian 2000 Stürmer
11 Trüeb Loris Fabian 2000 Stürmer
13 Altorfer Jarmo 1999 Stürmer
16 Feliz Koppejan 2001 Stürmer
17 Altorfer Dominick 2000 Stürmer
22 Fenaroli Fabian 1999 Stürmer

Coaching Staff

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
Scheitlin Yannick Coach
Schneider Andreas Coach

Teamsponsor: Ganztec

 

 

Tabelle Junioren U21 B

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1Kloten-Dietlikon Jets1612112109:54+5539
2Bassersdorf Nürensdorf1611014118:76+4234
3I. M. Davos-Klosters1610114100:73+2733
4Jona-Uznach Flames16831495:77+1831
5Ticino Unihockey16621797:109-1223
6RD March-Höfe Altendorf16513786:95-920
7Crusaders 95 Zürich16333794:123-2918
8Bülach Floorball16421978:106-2817
9Unihockey Luzern16322982:121-3915
10UHC Laupen ZH163011274:99-2510

Nächste Spiele Junioren U21 B

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
23.02.2020
14:00
Bülach FloorballSporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)
29.02.2020
14:00
UHC Laupen ZHSporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)

Resultate Junioren U21 B

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
14.09.2019
13:30
Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf2:5
21.09.2019
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Ticino Unihockey16:5
29.09.2019
19:00
Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets4:3
n.V.
05.10.2019
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Unihockey Luzern12:2
12.10.2019
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)I. M. Davos-Klosters3:4
19.10.2019
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Jona-Uznach Flames5:4
26.10.2019
16:00
Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)Crusaders 95 Zürich5:8
17.11.2019
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Bülach Floorball8:5
23.11.2019
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Laupen ZH7:5
30.11.2019
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf6:7
22.12.2019
14:00
Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)Ticino Unihockey3:10
04.01.2020
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets6:5
11.01.2020
20:00
Utenberg (Luzern)Unihockey Luzern6:10
18.01.2020
15:30
Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)I. M. Davos-Klosters4:3
08.02.2020
17:00
Turnhalle Haslen (Uznach)Jona-Uznach Flames10:6
15.02.2020
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Crusaders 95 Zürich10:5