Junioren U21 B

Kader Junioren U21 B

Trainer:

Trainings:

Name Jahrgang Position
Achakri Maxi 1999 Goalie
Elmer Ian 1999 Goalie
Hamilton Randy 1998 Goalie
Baumann Jan 1997 Verteidiger
Fedrizzi Dan 1999 Verteidiger
Hüppi Robin 1999 Verteidiger
Maranini Luca 1999 Verteidiger
Moore Gregory 1999 Verteidiger
Moore Samuel 1999 Verteidiger
Schweizer Thierry 1998 Verteidiger
te Brake Timon 1999 Verteidiger
Altorfer Jarmo 1999 Stürmer
Blumer Lars 1999 Stürmer
Ehrensperger Tim 1998 Stürmer
Fenaroli Fabian 1999 Stürmer
Ganz Dario 1999 Stürmer
Hofer Silvan 1998 Stürmer
Kuster Tobias 1997 Stürmer
Neuenschwander Kai 1999 Stürmer
Rasmussen Kaj 1998 Stürmer
Schaffner Nico 1998 Stürmer

Coaching Staff

Name Jahrgang Position
Pfeifer Rolf Headcoach

Teamsponsor: Ganztec

 

 

Tabelle Junioren U21 B

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1Floorball Thurgau1813302141:83+5845
2Bassersdorf Nürensdorf1813032136:88+4842
3Bülach Floorball189207105:119-1431
4RD March-Höfe Altendorf189108120:104+1629
5Kloten-Bülach Jets189018129:115+1428
6Unihockey Aargau United189018105:104+128
7UHC Laupen ZH188118134:126+827
8Jona-Uznach Flames184131085:99-1417
9UH Red Lions Frauenfeld184001484:130-4612
10I. M. Davos-Klosters1831014101:172-7111

Nächste Spiele Junioren U21 B

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt

Resultate Junioren U21 B

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
16.09.2017
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Jona-Uznach Flames8:2
22.09.2017
20:30
Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld6:5
01.10.2017
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Laupen ZH14:7
07.10.2017
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Kloten-Bülach Jets9:5
14.10.2017
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)I. M. Davos-Klosters12:8
21.10.2017
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Floorball Thurgau5:6
n.P.
12.11.2017
14:00
Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf3:10
18.11.2017
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Bülach Floorball4:5
25.11.2017
15:30
Angelrain (Lenzburg)Unihockey Aargau United2:4
03.12.2017
16:00
Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)Jona-Uznach Flames3:4
09.12.2017
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld14:2
16.12.2017
11:00
Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)UHC Laupen ZH8:9
06.01.2018
20:00
Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)Kloten-Bülach Jets5:6
13.01.2018
18:00
Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)I. M. Davos-Klosters5:10
21.01.2018
13:00
Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)Floorball Thurgau4:5
10.02.2018
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf7:8
n.V.
17.02.2018
11:00
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)Bülach Floorball5:4
n.V.
03.03.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Unihockey Aargau United6:4
10.03.2018
13:00
Sandgruben (Basel)Unihockey Basel Regio11:6
17.03.2018
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Unihockey Basel Regio4:7
18.03.2018
15:00
Sandgruben (Basel)Unihockey Basel Regio-:-