Damen

Kader Juniorinnen U21 B

Trainer:

Trainings:

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
1 Lilburn Jennifer 2001 Goalie
7 Fedrizzi Nadja 2001 Verteidigerin
8 Wernli Annik 2002 Verteidigerin
9 Hofer Nadia 2000 Verteidigerin
20 Müller Chiara 2000 Verteidigerin
2 Ehrensperger Anja 2001 Stürmerin
3 Rhyner Dunja 2000 Stürmerin
4 Binggeli Melanie 1999 Stürmerin
5 Sonderegger Pia 2001 Stürmerin
6 Gasser Soraya 2000 Stürmerin
12 Furrer Nadja 2001 Stürmerin
13 Schmid Vanessa 2002 Stürmerin
15 Wehrli Céline 2000 Stürmerin
19 Ryffel Alessia 2001 Stürmerin

Förderkader

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
75 Derrer Jennifer 2003 Goalie
14 Bosshard Nadia 2004 Verteidigerin
11 Strässle Sina 2004 Stürmerin
16 Kendrew Katja 2003 Stürmerin
18 Gast Melina 2003 Stürmerin
21 Schmid Sarina 2004 Stürmerin
22 Maggioni Lara 2003 Stürmerin

Coaching Staff

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
Müller Patrick Coach
Müller Simon Coach
Hofer Martin Coach

Teamsponsor: Velok

 

 

Tabelle Juniorinnen U21 B

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP

Nächste Spiele Juniorinnen U21 B

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
13.09.2020
10:00
UHC BremgartenSporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG)
13.09.2020
12:45
Floorball Zurich LionessSporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG)
11.10.2020
10:55
Zuger HighlandsFeldli (Altdorf UR)
11.10.2020
12:45
UHC LuganoFeldli (Altdorf UR)
01.11.2020
11:50
Floorball ObwaldenSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
01.11.2020
15:30
Hot Chilis Rümlang-RegensdorfSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
29.11.2020
10:00
Floorball UriPalamondo (Cadempino)
29.11.2020
12:45
Floorball Zurich LionessPalamondo (Cadempino)
20.12.2020
10:55
UHC LuganoSporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
20.12.2020
14:35
UHC BremgartenSporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
17.01.2021
12:45
Zuger HighlandsTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
17.01.2021
15:30
Floorball ObwaldenTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
14.02.2021
10:55
Hot Chilis Rümlang-RegensdorfSporthalle Alpnach (Alpnach Dorf)
14.02.2021
14:35
Floorball UriSporthalle Alpnach (Alpnach Dorf)

Resultate Juniorinnen U21 B

Datum / ZeitOrtGegner