Juniorinnen U21 B

Kader Juniorinnen U21 B

Trainer:

Trainings:

Name Jahrgang Position
Eng Laura 2001 Goalie
Lilburn Jennifer 2001 Goalie
Diaz Carina 2002 Verteidigerin
Fedrizzi Nadja 2001 Verteidigerin
Gnepf Jara 1999 Verteidigerin
Hartmann Julia 2001 Verteidigerin
Hofer Nadia 2000 Verteidigerin
Meier Jael 2000 Verteidigerin
Müller Chiara 2000 Verteidigerin
Salb Marina 2001 Verteidigerin
Sonderegger Pia 2001 Verteidigerin
Wernli Annik 2002 Verteidigerin
Binggeli Melanie 1999 Stürmerin
Ehrensperger Anja 2001 Stürmerin
Furrer Nadja 2001 Stürmerin
Gasser Soraya 2000 Stürmerin
Rhyner Dunja 2000 Stürmerin
Rutz Sarina 2000 Stürmerin
Ryffel Alessia 2001 Stürmerin
Schmid Vannessa 2002 Stürmerin
Wehrli Céline 2000 Stürmerin

Förderkader

Name Jahrgang Position
Gast Melina 2003
Lilburn Kimberley 2003
Maggioni Lara 2003
Strässle Sina (ohne Spielberechtigung) 2004
Streuli Niyen 2002

Coaching Staff

Name Jahrgang Position
Gasser Michel Coach
Hofer Martin Coach

Teamsponsor: Velok

 

 

Tabelle Juniorinnen U21 B

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1FB Riders DBR1813172:14+5830
2UHC Domat-Ems1813351:21+3028
3Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf1812358:22+3627
4I. M. Davos-Klosters1810352:26+2625
5UH Appenzell189745:33+1220
6Bassersdorf Nürensdorf188838:44-618
7UHC Sarganserland1861038:57-1914
8Nesslau Sharks1861137:64-2713
9UHC D.B. Disentis1821523:68-455
10Zürisee Unihockey ZKH1801819:84-650

Nächste Spiele Juniorinnen U21 B

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt

Resultate Juniorinnen U21 B

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
24.09.2017
14:30
Farlifang (Zumikon)UHC D.B. Disentis6:0
24.09.2017
16:20
Farlifang (Zumikon)I. M. Davos-Klosters1:4
08.10.2017
10:50
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UH Appenzell1:1
08.10.2017
13:35
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Domat-Ems6:0
22.10.2017
09:00
Roosriet (Rüti ZH)FB Riders DBR0:7
22.10.2017
10:50
Roosriet (Rüti ZH)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH4:2
12.11.2017
09:55
Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)UHC Sarganserland2:0
12.11.2017
11:45
Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:3
03.12.2017
14:30
Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)Nesslau Sharks0:4
03.12.2017
17:15
Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)UHC D.B. Disentis2:3
14.01.2018
09:55
Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)I. M. Davos-Klosters1:2
14.01.2018
11:45
Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)Nesslau Sharks3:5
21.01.2018
12:40
Sportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér)UHC Domat-Ems1:2
21.01.2018
15:25
Sportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér)UH Appenzell3:1
11.02.2018
15:25
Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH3:4
11.02.2018
17:15
Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)FB Riders DBR2:0
04.03.2018
09:55
Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)UHC Sarganserland2:1
04.03.2018
11:45
Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf3:3