Herren 1. Liga

Kader Herren 1. Liga

Trainer:

Trainings:

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
27 Achakri Maxi 1999 Goalie
72 Lüttinger Michael 1986 Goalie
78 Düsel Christoph 1995 Goalie
8 Scheitlin Yannick 1996 Verteidigung
11 Huber Christian 1988 Verteidigung
13 Stadler Mika 2003 Verteidigung
15 Bischofberger Marc 1996 Verteidigung
17 Simmler Patrick 1992 Verteidigung
18 Altorfer Dominick 2000 Verteidigung
19 Rothmund Dominik 1994 Verteidigung
28 Schweizer Thierry 1998 Verteidigung
3 Isler Dominik 2000 Stürmer
5 Schaffner Luca 2000 Stürmer
6 Blumer Lars 1999 Stürmer
7 Schaffner Nico 1998 Stürmer
9 Ehrensperger Tim 1998 Stürmer
10 Mächler Timo 1996 Stürmer
12 Fenaroli Fabian 1999 Stürmer
16 Rhyner David 1997 Stürmer
23 Altorfer Jarmo 1999 Stürmer
24 Bühlmann Yannick 2000 Stürmer
32 Binder Thomas 1996 Stürmer
33 Chappuis Benoît 1995 Stürmer
70 Bertschi Tobias 1996 Stürmer
66 Gerber Finn 1999 Stürmer
69 Weder Simon 1988 Stürmer
88 Ganz Dario 1999 Stürmer
95 Schweizer Yannick 1995 Stürmer

Coaching Staff

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
Eberle Samuel Coach
Joutsikoski Matt Coach
Wohlgemut Andrin Goalietrainer

Teamsponsor: Ganz Baukeramik AG, Embrach

 

 

Tabelle Herren 1. Liga

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1Bülach Floorball18016101138:74+64
2Pfannenstiel Egg18013320126:53+73
3Unihockey Rheintal Gators18012204111:81+30
4Unihockey Limmattal18012114111:66+45
5Bassersdorf Nürensdorf19010027143:98+45
6Vipers InnerSchwyz1808127103:116-13
7UHC Herisau180613894:82+12
8Glattal Falcons1805111182:121-39
9Jona-Uznach Flames1904121266:99-33
10Zürisee Unihockey ZKH1803121260:123-63
11UH Red Lions Frauenfeld1802211365:139-74
12UHC Laupen ZH1802201480:127-47

Nächste Spiele Herren 1. Liga

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
Abgesagt
UH Red Lions FrauenfeldKantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
06.02.2022
???
Unihockey Limmattal??? ()
12.02.2022
???
Unihockey Limmattal??? ()
13.02.2022
???
Unihockey Limmattal??? ()

Resultate Herren 1. Liga

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
10.09.2021
19:30
MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)Glattal Falcons3:8
12.09.2021
14:00
Roosriet (Rüti ZH)FB Riders DBR5:18
18.09.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Unihockey Limmattal4:5
25.09.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Laupen ZH11:3
26.09.2021
17:00
Aegeten (Widnau)Unihockey Rheintal Gators10:7
02.10.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Olten Zofingen11:4
03.10.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Vipers InnerSchwyz8:9
n.V.
09.10.2021
17:00
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)Bülach Floorball9:6
10.10.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH13:2
23.10.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Zug United1:13
24.10.2021
17:00
Sportzentrum (Herisau)UHC Herisau8:7
30.10.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Pfannenstiel Egg2:3
n.V.
31.10.2021
18:00
Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)Jona-Uznach Flames4:9
06.11.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld9:0
07.11.2021
20:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Jona-Uznach Flames6:5
13.11.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Glattal Falcons5:7
21.11.2021
19:30
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)Unihockey Limmattal6:2
27.11.2021
20:00
Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)UHC Laupen ZH5:6
04.12.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Unihockey Rheintal Gators13:6
05.12.2021
18:00
Dreifachhalle (Oberarth)Vipers InnerSchwyz3:11
18.12.2021
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Bülach Floorball6:7
19.12.2021
17:00
Farlifang (Zumikon)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH3:10
Abgesagt
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Herisau-:-
Abgesagt
Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Pfannenstiel Egg-:-