Herren 1. Liga

Kader Herren 1. Liga

Trainer:

Trainings:

Name Jahrgang Position
Hagen Simon 1997 Goalie
Lüttinger Michael 1986 Goalie
Schäuble Marco 1991 Goalie
Bosshart Heini 1984 Verteidigung
Fritschi Dominik 1987 Verteidigung
Huber Christian 1988 Verteidigung
Indergand Andrea 1996 Verteidigung
Kast Tobias 1987 Verteidigung
Scheitlin Yannick 1996 Verteidigung
Simmler Patrick 1992 Verteidigung
Althaus Andrin 1996 Stürmer
Aydemir Perit 1986 Stürmer
Chappuis Benoit 1995 Stürmer
Gökcay Seyit 1995 Stürmer
Mächler Timo 1996 Stürmer
Rothmund Dominik 1994 Stürmer
Schellenberg Dominik 1990 Stürmer
Schneeberger Dominic 1984 Stürmer
Schweizer Yannick 1995 Stürmer
Voigt Nicola 1996 Stürmer
Weder Simon 1988 Stürmer

Coaching Staff

Name Jahrgang Position
Eberle Samuel Headcoach
Wohlgemuth Andrin Goalietrainer

Teamsponsor: Ganz Baukeramik AG Embrach

 

 

Tabelle Herren 1. Liga

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP

Nächste Spiele Herren 1. Liga

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt

Resultate Herren 1. Liga

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
21.05.2017
18:00
Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld3:16
17.06.2017
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Pfannenstiel Egg7:5
20.08.2017
19:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf5:8
16.09.2017
20:00
Schulanlage Unterdorf (Grabs)UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg7:4
23.09.2017
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Laupen ZH5:4
n.V.
01.10.2017
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Uster II11:5
08.10.2017
16:00
Turnhalle Wühre (Appenzell)UH Appenzell8:13
14.10.2017
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHT H.S. Bronschhofen15:4
21.10.2017
14:00
Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)UHC Domat-Ems2:11
11.11.2017
17:00
Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf)Zürich Oberland Pumas2:6
18.11.2017
20:30
BBC Arena (Schaffhausen)Kadetten UH Schaffhausen2:10
25.11.2017
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)STV Berg16:3
02.12.2017
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg9:5
09.12.2017
19:00
Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)UHC Laupen ZH6:7
16.12.2017
14:30
Buchholz (Uster)UHC Uster II5:6
06.01.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UH Appenzell15:2
14.01.2018
11:30
Kanti Halle Wil (Wil SG)UHT H.S. Bronschhofen4:11
20.01.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Domat-Ems13:8
10.02.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Zürich Oberland Pumas8:7
17.02.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Kadetten UH Schaffhausen13:0
03.03.2018
19:00
MZH Berg (Berg TG)STV Berg1:24
11.03.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Jump Dübendorf8:4
17.03.2018
16:30
MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)Jump Dübendorf5:4
n.V.
18.03.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Jump Dübendorf14:10
24.03.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Nesslau Sharks10:3
25.03.2018
17:00
Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)Nesslau Sharks4:3
31.03.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Nesslau Sharks7:6
07.04.2018
20:00
Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)Nesslau Sharks6:5
n.V.
08.04.2018
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Nesslau Sharks13:2