Herren 1. Liga

Kader Herren 1. Liga

Trainer:

Trainings:

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
1 Hamilton Randy 1998 Goalie
71 Hagen Simon 1997 Goalie
72 Lüttinger Michael 1986 Goalie
78 Düsel Christoph 1995 Goalie
8 Scheitlin Yannick 1996 Verteidigung
11 Huber Christian 1988 Verteidigung
15 Bischofberger Marc 1996 Verteidigung
17 Simmler Patrick 1992 Verteidigung
21 Schweizer Thierry 1998 Verteidiger
5 Schellenberg Dominik 1990 Stürmer
7 Schaffner Nico 1998 Stürmer
9 Ehrensperger Tim 1998 Stürmer
10 Mächler Timo 1996 Stürmer
12 Kuster Tobias 1997 Stürmer
16 Rhyner David 1997 Stürmer
19 Rothmund Dominik 1994 Stürmer
25 Homberger Jens 1997 Stürmer
32 Binder Thomas 1996 Stürmer
33 Chappuis Benoit 1995 Stürmer
34 Rasmussen Kaj 1998 Stürmer
69 Weder Simon 1988 Stürmer
91 Scalvinoni Nico 1987 Stürmer
95 Schweizer Yannick 1995 Stürmer

Coaching Staff

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
Eberle Samuel Coach
Joutsikoski Matt Coach

Teamsponsor: Ganz Baukeramik AG Embrach

 

 

Tabelle Herren 1. Liga

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1Bülach Floorball12811291:44+4727
2Zuger Highlands12811268:62+627
3UHC Herisau12721266:52+1426
4Vipers InnerSchwyz12521482:59+2320
5Unihockey Limmattal12521470:65+520
6Bassersdorf Nürensdorf11521359:62-320
7Rheintal Gators Widnau12503469:80-1118
8Jona-Uznach Flames12421557:67-1017
9Pfannenstiel Egg12501679:68+1116
10UHC Laupen ZH12301856:79-2310
11Zürisee Unihockey ZKH12112853:69-167
12Glattal Falcons11110943:86-435

Nächste Spiele Herren 1. Liga

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
23.11.2019
18:00
UHC HerisauSportzentrum (Herisau)
24.11.2019
16:00
Glattal FalconsTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
30.11.2019
17:30
Jona-Uznach FlamesTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
01.12.2019
17:00
Zuger HighlandsSporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
21.12.2019
19:00
Vipers InnerSchwyzKollegi (Schwyz)
22.12.2019
17:30
Glattal FalconsMZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
04.01.2020
17:30
UHC Laupen ZHTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
11.01.2020
17:00
Zürisee Unihockey ZKHFarlifang (Zumikon)
18.01.2020
19:00
Pfannenstiel EggKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
25.01.2020
17:30
Rheintal Gators WidnauTurnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
26.01.2020
16:00
Unihockey LimmattalSporthalle Unterrohr (Schlieren)

Resultate Herren 1. Liga

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
16.06.2019
16:00
Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)UHC Laupen ZH7:13
16.08.2019
20:00
Schul- und Sportanlagen Allenlüften (Mühleberg)SC Laupen4:12
14.09.2019
17:00
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)Bülach Floorball3:4
15.09.2019
19:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Chur Unihockey1:13
21.09.2019
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Herisau4:12
22.09.2019
18:00
Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)Jona-Uznach Flames6:5
n.V.
28.09.2019
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Zuger Highlands3:5
05.10.2019
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Vipers InnerSchwyz8:7
19.10.2019
18:00
Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)UHC Laupen ZH4:9
26.10.2019
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH9:5
02.11.2019
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Pfannenstiel Egg5:4
n.V.
03.11.2019
19:00
Aegeten (Widnau)Rheintal Gators Widnau4:5
n.V.
gestern
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Unihockey Limmattal6:4
heute
17:30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Bülach Floorball1:8