Herren 4. Liga

Bildlegende (von links nach rechts): 

Hintere Reihe: Migu Loser, Claudio Dobler, Philip Grossenbacher, Flavio Ryffel, Philippe Müller, Michael Würzer, Jonas Snozzi

Mittlere Reihe: Raphael Rapold, Kevin Frick, David Baumgartner, Dominic Schneeberger, Jo Angst, David Staub, Christian Müller

Vordere Reihe: Michael Spörri, Bruno Danese, René Graf

 

es fehlen: Rino, Frank, Gäumi, Silvan, Guido, Fabian, Utti, Attila, Tobias, Christoph

 

Herren 4. Liga

Trainer:

Trainings:

Tabelle Herren 4. Liga

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III1615093:27+6631
2Innebandy Zürich 11169450:42+821
3Unihockey Limmattal II166450:52-218
4UHC Lenzburg167652:45+717
5Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II167852:52+015
6Baden-Birmenstorf II165649:51-215
7UHC Bremgarten165842:55-1313
8Powermäuse Brugg II165946:56-1012
9Glattal Falcons III163733:53-2012
10Bülach Floorball II1621248:82-346

Nächste Spiele Herren 4. Liga

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt

Resultate Herren 4. Liga

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
22.09.2019
09:55
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Lenzburg7:4
22.09.2019
12:40
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Bülach Floorball II5:6
13.10.2019
13:35
Angelrain (Lenzburg)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III2:4
13.10.2019
16:20
Angelrain (Lenzburg)Glattal Falcons III2:7
03.11.2019
09:55
Sportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt (Windisch)Baden-Birmenstorf II5:4
03.11.2019
12:40
Sportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt (Windisch)Powermäuse Brugg II4:2
24.11.2019
12:40
MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)Unihockey Limmattal II4:0
24.11.2019
15:25
MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)Innebandy Zürich 113:0
05.01.2020
12:40
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)UHC Lenzburg5:2
05.01.2020
15:25
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)UHC Bremgarten4:1
02.02.2020
10:50
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)UHC Bremgarten3:2
02.02.2020
13:35
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)Bülach Floorball II3:3
23.02.2020
09:55
Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG)Glattal Falcons III1:2
23.02.2020
12:40
Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III7:1
08.03.2020
13:35
Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)Powermäuse Brugg II5:3
08.03.2020
16:20
Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)Baden-Birmenstorf II2:1
15.03.2020
12:40
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)Unihockey Limmattal II-:-
15.03.2020
15:25
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)Innebandy Zürich 11-:-