Herren 4. Liga

Bildlegende (von links nach rechts): 

Hintere Reihe: Migu Loser, Claudio Dobler, Philip Grossenbacher, Flavio Ryffel, Philippe Müller, Michael Würzer, Jonas Snozzi

Mittlere Reihe: Raphael Rapold, Kevin Frick, David Baumgartner, Dominic Schneeberger, Jo Angst, David Staub, Christian Müller

Vordere Reihe: Michael Spörri, Bruno Danese, René Graf

 

es fehlen: Rino, Frank, Gäumi, Silvan, Guido, Fabian, Utti, Attila, Tobias, Christoph

 

Herren 4. Liga

Trainer:

Trainings:

Tabelle Herren 4. Liga

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III1211067:20+4723
2Innebandy Zürich 11128239:34+518
3Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II127446:36+1015
4UHC Lenzburg125440:32+813
5Powermäuse Brugg II124635:38-310
6Unihockey Limmattal II122430:42-1210
7Baden-Birmenstorf II123641:45-49
8UHC Bremgarten123627:35-89
9Glattal Falcons III122528:43-159
10Bülach Floorball II121935:63-284

Nächste Spiele Herren 4. Liga

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
23.02.2020
09:55
Glattal Falcons IIISporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG)
23.02.2020
12:40
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets IIISporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG)
08.03.2020
13:35
Powermäuse Brugg IISporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)
08.03.2020
16:20
Baden-Birmenstorf IISporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)
15.03.2020
12:40
Unihockey Limmattal IISporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)
15.03.2020
15:25
Innebandy Zürich 11Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)

Resultate Herren 4. Liga

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
22.09.2019
09:55
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Lenzburg7:4
22.09.2019
12:40
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Bülach Floorball II5:6
13.10.2019
13:35
Angelrain (Lenzburg)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III2:4
13.10.2019
16:20
Angelrain (Lenzburg)Glattal Falcons III2:7
03.11.2019
09:55
Sportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt (Windisch)Baden-Birmenstorf II5:4
03.11.2019
12:40
Sportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt (Windisch)Powermäuse Brugg II4:2
24.11.2019
12:40
MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)Unihockey Limmattal II4:0
24.11.2019
15:25
MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)Innebandy Zürich 113:0
05.01.2020
12:40
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)UHC Lenzburg5:2
05.01.2020
15:25
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)UHC Bremgarten4:1
02.02.2020
10:50
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)UHC Bremgarten3:2
02.02.2020
13:35
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)Bülach Floorball II3:3