Junioren U21

Kader Junioren U21 B

Trainer:

Trainings:

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
28 Rebsamen Cyrill 2001 Goalie
34 Merdzani Afrim 2004 Goalie
36 Zürcher Eric 2005 Goalie
99 Rohr Timo 2003 Goalie
8 Heim Yannik 2005 Verteidiger
15 Stadler Mika 2003 Verteidiger
16 Jödicke Boas 2002 Verteidiger
17 Flotron Florian 2005 Verteidiger
20 Rhyner Gian 2003 Verteidiger
21 Philipp Eichmann 2001 Verteidiger
22 Bünter René 2005 Verteidiger
2 von Aesch Silvan 2003 Stürmer
3 Ganz Nick 2005 Stürmer
4 Siber David 2005 Stürmer
6 Brunner Dominic 2004 Stürmer
7 Rupp Elia 2003 Stürmer
10 Mall Tobias 2004 Stürmer
12 Campo Leandro 2003 Stürmer
13 Stickel Janis 2005 Stürmer
14 Keller Manuel 2002 Stürmer
18 Pfister Jan 2001 Stürmer
19 Deuber Marco 2003 Stürmer

Coaching Staff

Trikotnummer Name Jahrgang Position
Pacozzi Nico Coach
Pfeifer Rolf Coach
Bischofberger Marc Coach

Teamsponsor: ganztec ag, Döttingen

 

 

Tabelle Junioren U21 B

RgTeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDP
1Kloten-Dietlikon Jets15015000202:49+153
2RD March-Höfe Altendorf15011004116:63+53
3Unihockey Luzern150721587:109-22
4Ticino Unihockey150710777:92-15
5Jona-Uznach Flames150522681:93-12
6Crusaders 95 Zürich150505572:88-16
7Bülach Floorball150520886:113-27
8I. M. Davos-Klosters150511889:123-34
9Bassersdorf Nürensdorf150421895:109-14
10UHC Laupen ZH1501001442:108-66

Nächste Spiele Junioren U21 B

Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt

Resultate Junioren U21 B

Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
11.09.2021
20:00
Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)UHC Laupen ZH2:10
18.09.2021
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Crusaders 95 Zürich8:7
n.V.
26.09.2021
14:00
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)Bülach Floorball6:11
02.10.2021
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Unihockey Luzern4:5
n.P.
09.10.2021
14:00
Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf12:3
23.10.2021
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)I. M. Davos-Klosters5:8
31.10.2021
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Ticino Unihockey6:3
06.11.2021
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Jona-Uznach Flames8:7
n.V.
13.11.2021
14:00
Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets17:7
20.11.2021
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Laupen ZH11:3
27.11.2021
19:30
Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)Crusaders 95 Zürich4:3
04.12.2021
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Bülach Floorball7:10
19.12.2021
14:00
Utenberg (Luzern)Unihockey Luzern7:5
Abgesagt
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf-:-
Abgesagt
Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)I. M. Davos-Klosters-:-
Abgesagt
Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)Ticino Unihockey-:-
12.02.2022
18:00
Turnhalle Haslen (Uznach)Jona-Uznach Flames7:5
19.02.2022
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets2:11
06.03.2022
14:00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Lok Reinach8:4
12.03.2022
18:30
Pfrundmatt (Reinach AG)UHC Lok Reinach5:10
Abgesagt
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Lok Reinach-:-